Schuljahr 2019/2020

  1920 108

Auchter Ruben Au L kR
Beck Thomas Be BK Lit
Becker Christian Bc D F
Beuster Andreas Bu Ch E
Dressel Ansgar Ds L S
Ermler Wolfram Er D S
Greiner Leonie Gr D G Gk W
Groll Pierre Go D G Gk Mu
Gülke Ulrike E S
Heer Karin He Bio Ch NwT
Jehle Hanna Je G BK
Kaifler Petra Ka Bio G Geo NwT If
Kapfer Ulrich Kp D Ph Phil/Psy NwT
Kireva Miriam Ke D Geo BK
Klein Elke Ki D E
Kliebhan Regina Kl E Geo NwT
Kuhn Dr. Dieter Ku M Ph NwT If
Lässle Miriam Ch Ph Bio NwT
Langer Cornelia Lr M Ph NwT if
Lippik Dagmar Li E Geo
Linz Eva Lz D Sp Rk    
Menzler Monika Mn M F If
Michelberger Gunder Mi Bio S NwT
Moreno Carmen Mo Geo G Sp BK
Noll Eva No E Sp
Pauer Judith Pa Bio Ch NwT
Pauer Jürgen Pj S
Perchner Alexandra Pn F M If
Prokscha Reinhold Pr F Geo
Pyka-Stauder Joachim Py kR L
Rimmele Eveline Ri M S If
Ross Roland Ro Gk M
Sautter Lara-Sophie Sl E D
Scheffold Gloria-Maria Se Bio M NwT If
Schittenhelm-Gauss Annette Gs D G
Schmid Ulrike Si kR
Schnebel-Mohr Eva Sb Bio S BK
Schneiderhan Klaus Sn Bio Ch
Schönberger Florian Sr Bio M Ph NwT
Schönherr Ferdinand Sh GK D W
Schulz-Harter Claudia Sz E G
Spindler Alexander Sp Ch Geo NwT Mu
Stark Christoph Sk E Sp S
Stauder Edith St L G BK
Stephan Katharina KS D kR
Stiegeler Peter Sg F S
Struppe Anika Su Mu F    
Tannenberg Monika Tg D M  If
Tillmann Carmen Ti L M  If
Unglert Thomas Ut kR M
Wenzel Herbert Wz G Mu GK
Werz Désirée We D Bio    
Will Joachim Wl D E
Zimmermann Heike Zi E F
Erzieherinnen      
Dressel Andrea FDs    
Frick Doris    
Lehmann Eckard Ln    
Maier Birgit Ma    
Schmid Beate Sm    
Stückle Anita    
Zembrot-Oberreßl Kerstin Ze      
Zigelli Dietlind        

 

Theater "1989 - Die Mauer"

Aktuelle Termine

Freitag, 22.11.19
NT Hörverstehen Französisch JII
Freitag, 29.11.19
SMV Gruselnacht
Montag, 02.12.19
BOGY JI
Donnerstag, 05.12.19
MfM-Projekt
Donnerstag, 05.12.19
Pädagogische Tage (unterrichtsfrei)
Freitag, 06.12.19
Hl. Nikolaus
Freitag, 06.12.19
Pädagogische Tage (unterrichtsfrei)
Freitag, 06.12.19
Tanzkränzle Kl. 10